Programs

Hockey
2019 Spring - Hockey - Learn To Play
2019 Spring - Hockey - Midget (current 8th graders and older)
2019 Spring - Hockey - Mites (birth years 2011 and younger)
2019 Spring - Hockey - Pee Wees (birth years 2006, 2007 and 2008)
2019 Spring - Hockey - Squirts (birth years 2010 and 2009)
Mountain Top Soccer
2019 Spring 1st & 2nd Grade Soccer (Girls Only SUNDAY)
Team: SUN G Arsenal - Coach Torres-Wirth
Team: SUN G Chelsea - Coach Peterson
Team: SUN G Everton - Coach Ledig
Team: SUN G Fulham - Coach Heide
Team: SUN G Liverpool - Coach Lawrence
Team: SUN G Tottenham - Coach Thumim
2019 Spring 1st & 2nd Grade Soccer SATURDAY (COED)
Team: SAT Arsenal - Coach Dalencourt
Team: SAT Chelsea - Coach Sesulka
Team: SAT Everton - Coach Girma
Team: SAT Fulham - Coach Santhanam
Team: SAT Liverpool - Coach Armendariz
Team: SAT Tottenham - Coach Sichler
2019 Spring 1st & 2nd Grade Soccer SUNDAY (COED)
Team: Arsenal - Coach Rodriquez
Team: Chelsea - Coach Lefkovits/Felderman
Team: Everton - Coach Atwell/Sparks
Team: Fulham - Coach Winning
Team: Liverpool - Coach Gordon/Lorenz
Team: Newcastle - Coach Brandofino
Team: Tottenham - Coach Moul
Team: West Ham - Coach Sharret
2019 Spring Little Kickers SATURDAY 10AM
Team: Little Kickers Saturday Bears - Alula
Team: Little Kickers Saturday Cheetahs, Brady
Team: Little Kickers Saturday Dolphins, Dugbartey
Team: Little Kickers Saturday Ducks, Little
Team: Little Kickers Saturday Eagles, Mitcho
Team: Little Kickers Saturday Giraffes, Moran
Team: Little Kickers Saturday Hawks, Claro
Team: Little Kickers Saturday Kangaroos, Sichler
Team: Little Kickers Saturday Owls, Pandurangi
Team: Little Kickers Saturday Pandas, Sheridan
2019 Spring Little Kickers SUNDAY 10AM
Team: Little Kickers Sunday Bears - Coach Craine
Team: Little Kickers Sunday Cheetahs - Coach Parkes
Team: Little Kickers Sunday Dolphins - Coach Stanley
Team: Little Kickers Sunday Ducks - Coach Thumim
Team: Little Kickers Sunday Eagles - Coach Wei
Team: Little Kickers Sunday Giraffes - Coach Holt
Team: Little Kickers Sunday Hawks - Coach Mancha
Team: Little Kickers Sunday Kangaroos - Coach Peterson
Team: Little Kickers Sunday Owls - Coach Valese
Team: Little Kickers Sunday Pandas - Coach Berman
Softball
2019 Girls Softball Summer Travel Tryout (REGISTRATION)
West Orange United Travel Soccer
2019-2020 West Orange United F.C. Tryouts - BOYS BORN 2005 (8th graders only)
2019-2020 West Orange United F.C. Tryouts - BOYS BORN 2006
2019-2020 West Orange United F.C. Tryouts - BOYS BORN 2007
2019-2020 West Orange United F.C. Tryouts - BOYS BORN 2008
2019-2020 West Orange United F.C. Tryouts - BOYS BORN 2009
2019-2020 West Orange United F.C. Tryouts - BOYS BORN 2010
2019-2020 West Orange United F.C. Tryouts - BOYS BORN 2011
2019-2020 West Orange United F.C. Tryouts - BOYS BORN 2012
2019-2020 West Orange United F.C. Tryouts - GIRLS BORN 2005 (8th graders only)
2019-2020 West Orange United F.C. Tryouts - GIRLS BORN 2006
2019-2020 West Orange United F.C. Tryouts - GIRLS BORN 2007
2019-2020 West Orange United F.C. Tryouts - GIRLS BORN 2008
2019-2020 West Orange United F.C. Tryouts - GIRLS BORN 2009
2019-2020 West Orange United F.C. Tryouts - GIRLS BORN 2010
2019-2020 West Orange United F.C. Tryouts - GIRLS BORN 2011
2019-2020 West Orange United F.C. Tryouts - GIRLS BORN 2012